Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 41 | : | 20 | +21 | +7 | 16 | (0) | |
2 | 4 | FC Sokol UL | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24 | : | 19 | +5 | +6 | 12 | (0) | |
3 | 2 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | : | 13 | +9 | +3 | 12 | (0) | |
4 | 3 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | : | 14 | +7 | +3 | 12 | (+2) | |
5 | 6 | FT Forza UL "B" | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 24 | : | 19 | +5 | +3 | 9 | (+1) | |
6 | 5 | FK Sambular "UL" | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 29 | : | 27 | +2 | +2 | 11 | (-2) | |
7 | 7 | Hop Trop | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23 | : | 22 | +1 | 0 | 9 | (-1) | |
8 | 10 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | : | 31 | -14 | -2 | 4 | (0) | |
9 | 9 | Korado Slovanka DC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32 | : | 33 | -1 | -5 | 4 | (0) | |
10 | 8 | Patriots UL "B" | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 24 | : | 29 | -5 | -6 | 6 | (0) | |
11 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23 | : | 41 | -18 | -6 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18 | : | 30 | -12 | -8 | 1 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 0 | 9 | (0) | |
2 | 2 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 5 | +8 | 0 | 9 | (0) | |
3 | 3 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 6 | +7 | 0 | 9 | (+1) | |
4 | 4 | FK Sambular "UL" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 12 | +4 | -2 | 7 | (-1) | |
5 | 7 | FT Forza UL "B" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | -3 | 3 | (0) | |
6 | 8 | FC Sokol UL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | -3 | 3 | (0) | |
7 | 6 | Korado Slovanka DC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 13 | +5 | -5 | 4 | (0) | |
8 | 5 | Patriots UL "B" | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | -6 | 6 | (0) | |
9 | 9 | Hop Trop | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 16 | -3 | -6 | 3 | (0) | |
10 | 12 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 12 | -9 | -6 | 0 | (0) | |
11 | 10 | FC Rumíci | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | -8 | 1 | (+1) | |
12 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | -9 | 0 | (-1) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Sokol UL | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 8 | +6 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
2 | 2 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | : | 13 | +6 | +7 | 7 | (+1) | |
3 | 3 | Hop Trop | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 6 | +4 | +6 | 6 | (-1) | |
4 | 4 | FT Forza UL "B" | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | : | 14 | +2 | +6 | 6 | (+1) | |
5 | 5 | FK Sambular "UL" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | +4 | 4 | (+3) | |
6 | 6 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | : | 19 | -5 | +4 | 4 | (-2) | |
7 | 7 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | +3 | 3 | (-1) | |
8 | 8 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | +3 | 3 | (-1) | |
9 | 9 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
10 | 10 | Patriots UL "B" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 10 | -4 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
11 | 11 | Korado Slovanka DC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 20 | -6 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 13 | -7 | 0 | 0 | (0) |