Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Korado Slovanka DC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
2 | 11 | FC Rumíci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | -3 | 0 | (0) | |
3 | 12 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
4 | 8 | Hop Trop | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | -3 | 0 | (0) | |
5 | 9 | FT Forza UL "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
6 | 6 | FK Sambular "UL" | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | -2 | 1 | (0) | |
7 | 7 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | +1 | 1 | (0) | |
8 | 4 | FC Sokol UL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
9 | 5 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | (0) | |
10 | 1 | Patriots UL "B" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 0 | 3 | (0) | |
11 | 2 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 3 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 0 | 3 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | -3 | 0 | (0) | |
2 | 11 | Hop Trop | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | -3 | 0 | (0) | |
3 | 4 | FK Sambular "UL" | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | -2 | 1 | (0) | |
4 | 5 | FC Sokol UL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
5 | 6 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
6 | 7 | FT Forza UL "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
7 | 8 | Korado Slovanka DC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
8 | 9 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
9 | 10 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
10 | 3 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | (0) | |
11 | 1 | Patriots UL "B" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 0 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 2 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 0 | 3 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Korado Slovanka DC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
2 | 12 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
3 | 10 | FT Forza UL "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
4 | 3 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | +1 | 1 | (0) | |
5 | 4 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
6 | 5 | FC Rumíci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
7 | 6 | FK Sambular "UL" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
8 | 7 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
9 | 8 | Hop Trop | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
10 | 9 | Patriots UL "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
11 | 2 | FC Sokol UL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 1 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | +3 | 3 | (0) |