18:00 | FC Chmelaři UL | FK Jamajka | |
Rozhodčí: Josef Lutka, Jan Kresta | |||
18:30 | FC WHL Ústí n.L. | FC Lokomotif "B" | |
Rozhodčí: Jiří Macháček, Jiří Šmid | |||
19:00 | Samba UL | FC Gamers Teplice | |
Rozhodčí: Vlastimil Řízek, Josef Lutka | |||
19:15 | Old School UL "B" | TJ Svádov - Olšinky "A" | |
Rozhodčí: Jindřich Sůra, Michal Tuček | |||
20:00 | FT Forza UL "B" | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | |
Rozhodčí: Jiří Šmid, Jiří Macháček |
Dnes je středa 08.05.2024 uživatel nepřihlášen
- SEZÓNA
- ARCHIV
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- MUŽSTVA
- HRÁČI
- ROZHODČÍ
- HŘIŠTĚ
- DOKUMENTY
- FÓRUM
Výpis utkání
celkem záznamů: 10
kolo | datum | den | čas | hřiště | domácí | hosté | skóre | rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012/2013 Divize A - ženy | ||||||||
2 | 16.12.12 | neděle | 19:00 | Kadaň | FC Betis Kadaň "A" | FC Tiradores Ladies | 7:1 | |
3 | 13.01.13 | neděle | 17:10 | MSH Kladno | SK Kladno | FC Tiradores Ladies | 4:0 | Cílek Říha |
3 | 13.01.13 | neděle | 15:40 | MSH Kladno | SK Rakovník | FC Tiradores Ladies | 13:0 | Cílek Říha |
4 | 27.01.13 | neděle | 09:00 | Zákupy | FC Démoni Česká Lípa | FC Tiradores Ladies | 4:0 | Zlatník Řeháček st. |
4 | 27.01.13 | neděle | 10:30 | Zákupy | AC Uragán Ústí n.L. | FC Tiradores Ladies | 3:0 | Zlatník Řeháček st. |
5 | 09.02.13 | sobota | 13:00 | WHC KB | ŠT ZOO Ústí n.L | FC Tiradores Ladies | 2:0 | |
5 | 09.02.13 | sobota | 12:10 | WHC KB | FC Tiradores Ladies | FC Betis Kadaň "A" | 1:6 | |
5 | 09.02.13 | sobota | 10:00 | WHC KB | FC Tiradores Ladies | FC Balticflora Teplice | 0:1 | |
6 | 23.02.13 | sobota | 10:00 | WHC KB | FC Tiradores Ladies | SK Rakovník | 0:10 | |
6 | 23.02.13 | sobota | 12:30 | WHC KB | FC Tiradores Ladies | SK Kladno | 1:10 |
celkem záznamů: 10
generováno za 0.02 sekund