18:00 | FC Chmelaři UL | FK Jamajka | |
Rozhodčí: Josef Lutka, Jan Kresta | |||
18:30 | FC WHL Ústí n.L. | FC Lokomotif "B" | |
Rozhodčí: Jiří Macháček, Jiří Šmid | |||
19:00 | Samba UL | FC Gamers Teplice | |
Rozhodčí: Vlastimil Řízek, Josef Lutka | |||
19:15 | Old School UL "B" | TJ Svádov - Olšinky "A" | |
Rozhodčí: Jindřich Sůra, Michal Tuček | |||
20:00 | FT Forza UL "B" | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | |
Rozhodčí: Jiří Šmid, Jiří Macháček |
Dnes je středa 08.05.2024 uživatel nepřihlášen
- SEZÓNA
- ARCHIV
- 2022/2023
- 2021/2022
- 2020/2021
- 2019/2020
- 2018/2019
- 2017/2018
- 2016/2017
- 2015/2016
- 2014/2015
- 2013/2014
- 2012/2013
- 2011/2012
- 2010/2011
- 2009/2010
- 2008/2009
- 2007/2008
- 2006/2007
- 2005/2006
- 2004/2005
- 2003/2004
- 2002/2003
- MUŽSTVA
- HRÁČI
- ROZHODČÍ
- HŘIŠTĚ
- DOKUMENTY
- FÓRUM
Výpis utkání
celkem záznamů: 10
kolo | datum | den | čas | hřiště | domácí | hosté | skóre | rozhodčí |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2009/2010 3.třída | ||||||||
12 | 25.03.10 | čtvrtek | 19:00 | UT Severka | TJ Sebuzín | Centurions Teplice | 3:14 | Hanzlík |
13 | 02.04.10 | pátek | 21:00 | Teplice | Centurions Teplice | FC Rumíci | 9:3 | Hanzlík |
14 | 07.05.10 | pátek | 17:00 | UT Severka | FC Lokomotif "UL" | Centurions Teplice | 2:13 | Lutka |
15 | 12.04.10 | pondělí | 20:00 | Teplice | Centurions Teplice | Sampdoria MRV "B" | 13:1 | Hanzlík |
16 | 20.04.10 | úterý | 17:00 | UT Severka | Vesničani | Centurions Teplice | 1:13 | Mošnička |
17 | 28.04.10 | středa | 18:00 | UT Mojžíř | Korado Slovanka DC | Centurions Teplice | 1:24 | Matějka |
18 | 06.05.10 | čtvrtek | 19:30 | UT 26.ZŠ | HC Slovan garda | Centurions Teplice | 2:13 | Hanzlík |
19 | 10.05.10 | pondělí | 20:00 | Teplice | Centurions Teplice | ZD Hospoddáři "UL" | 18:0 | Hanzlík |
20 | 19.05.10 | středa | 20:00 | UT Severka | FC Incredibles | Centurions Teplice | 0:19 | Lutka |
21 | 24.05.10 | pondělí | 17:30 | Krupka | Centurions Teplice | FC Bumerang-modrý | 19:1 | laik |
celkem záznamů: 10
generováno za 0.08 sekund