Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 2.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC NY Tiradores "C" | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 107 | : | 47 | +60 | +23 | 38 | (0) | |
2 | 2 | FK Jamajka | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 81 | : | 45 | +36 | +16 | 37 | (0) | |
3 | 3 | FSC Tygříci "B" | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 71 | : | 69 | +2 | +9 | 33 | (0) | |
4 | 4 | Old School UL "C" | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 102 | : | 62 | +40 | +7 | 31 | (0) | |
5 | 5 | Pink Panthers Ústí n.L. | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 69 | : | 85 | -16 | +1 | 22 | (0) | |
6 | 6 | FC WHL Ústí n.L. | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 66 | : | 70 | -4 | -9 | 15 | (0) | |
7 | 7 | FC Lokomotif "B" | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 45 | : | 71 | -26 | -3 | 15 | (0) | |
8 | 8 | FC Chmelaři UL | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 63 | : | 82 | -19 | -10 | 14 | (+1) | |
9 | 9 | FC Všebronx Ústí n.L. | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 51 | : | 93 | -42 | -8 | 13 | (-1) | |
10 | 10 | FC Futsal Bílina | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 64 | : | 57 | +7 | -8 | 10 | (0) | |
11 | 11 | TJ Svádov - Olšinky "B" | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 37 | : | 36 | +1 | -11 | 10 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | Kozlos Ústí n.L. | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 41 | : | 80 | -39 | -17 | 4 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FK Jamajka | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 39 | : | 23 | +16 | -5 | 16 | (+2) | |
2 | 2 | FC NY Tiradores "C" | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 48 | : | 14 | +34 | 0 | 15 | (-1) | |
3 | 3 | FSC Tygříci "B" | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 37 | : | 33 | +4 | -9 | 15 | (-1) | |
4 | 4 | Old School UL "C" | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 34 | : | 31 | +3 | -12 | 12 | (+3) | |
5 | 5 | Pink Panthers Ústí n.L. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 28 | : | 27 | +1 | -10 | 11 | (-1) | |
6 | 6 | FC Futsal Bílina | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 56 | : | 45 | +11 | -8 | 10 | (-1) | |
7 | 7 | FC WHL Ústí n.L. | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 41 | : | 32 | +9 | -14 | 10 | (-1) | |
8 | 8 | TJ Svádov - Olšinky "B" | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 37 | : | 36 | +1 | -11 | 10 | (0) | |
9 | 9 | FC Všebronx Ústí n.L. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 23 | : | 40 | -17 | -14 | 7 | (0) | |
10 | 10 | FC Lokomotif "B" | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15 | : | 25 | -10 | -14 | 4 | (0) | |
11 | 11 | FC Chmelaři UL | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 29 | : | 44 | -15 | -20 | 4 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | Kozlos Ústí n.L. | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 21 | : | 39 | -18 | -17 | 4 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC NY Tiradores "C" | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 59 | : | 33 | +26 | +23 | 23 | (0) | |
2 | 2 | FK Jamajka | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 42 | : | 22 | +20 | +21 | 21 | (0) | |
3 | 3 | Old School UL "C" | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 68 | : | 31 | +37 | +19 | 19 | (0) | |
4 | 4 | FSC Tygříci "B" | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 34 | : | 36 | -2 | +18 | 18 | (0) | |
5 | 5 | FC Lokomotif "B" | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 30 | : | 46 | -16 | +11 | 11 | (+1) | |
6 | 6 | Pink Panthers Ústí n.L. | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 41 | : | 58 | -17 | +11 | 11 | (-1) | |
7 | 7 | FC Chmelaři UL | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 34 | : | 38 | -4 | +10 | 10 | (0) | |
8 | 8 | FC Všebronx Ústí n.L. | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 28 | : | 53 | -25 | +6 | 6 | (0) | |
9 | 9 | FC WHL Ústí n.L. | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 25 | : | 38 | -13 | +5 | 5 | (0) | |
10 | 10 | TJ Svádov - Olšinky "B" | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (+1) | |
11 | 11 | FC Futsal Bílina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 12 | -4 | 0 | 0 | (-1) | |
12 | 12 | Kozlos Ústí n.L. | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | : | 41 | -21 | 0 | 0 | (0) |