Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 31 | : | 59 | -28 | -9 | 3 | (0) | |
2 | 10 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 34 | : | 42 | -8 | -2 | 10 | (-2) | |
3 | 9 | Patriots UL "B" | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 42 | : | 47 | -5 | -5 | 10 | (+1) | |
4 | 8 | Korado Slovanka DC | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 47 | : | 45 | +2 | -2 | 10 | (+1) | |
5 | 3 | FK Sambular "UL" | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 44 | : | 38 | +6 | +2 | 17 | (+2) | |
6 | 7 | FT Forza UL "B" | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 42 | : | 35 | +7 | 0 | 12 | (-1) | |
7 | 2 | FC Sokol UL | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 46 | : | 32 | +14 | +7 | 19 | (0) | |
8 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 69 | : | 31 | +38 | +13 | 25 | (0) | |
9 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 25 | : | 52 | -27 | -11 | 1 | (0) | |
10 | 6 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 29 | : | 33 | -4 | 0 | 15 | (-2) | |
11 | 5 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 31 | : | 32 | -1 | +3 | 15 | (+2) | |
12 | 4 | Hop Trop | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 38 | : | 32 | +6 | 0 | 15 | (-1) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Hop Trop | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 23 | : | 25 | -2 | -9 | 6 | (0) | |
2 | 6 | Patriots UL "B" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24 | : | 25 | -1 | -8 | 7 | (-1) | |
3 | 2 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | : | 20 | 0 | -3 | 12 | (0) | |
4 | 3 | FK Sambular "UL" | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26 | : | 19 | +7 | -5 | 10 | (0) | |
5 | 11 | FC Rumíci | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 22 | -9 | -11 | 1 | (0) | |
6 | 12 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | : | 23 | -9 | -12 | 0 | (0) | |
7 | 10 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13 | : | 18 | -5 | -9 | 3 | (0) | |
8 | 9 | FT Forza UL "B" | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 | : | 17 | 0 | -9 | 3 | (0) | |
9 | 5 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 14 | +3 | -3 | 9 | (-1) | |
10 | 8 | Korado Slovanka DC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 20 | +3 | -8 | 4 | (0) | |
11 | 4 | FC Sokol UL | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 26 | : | 18 | +8 | -3 | 9 | (+2) | |
12 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | : | 9 | +23 | 0 | 12 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | : | 36 | -19 | +3 | 3 | (-1) | |
2 | 6 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 | : | 24 | -3 | +7 | 7 | (-1) | |
3 | 7 | Korado Slovanka DC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 24 | : | 25 | -1 | +6 | 6 | (+1) | |
4 | 2 | FC Sokol UL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | : | 14 | +6 | +10 | 10 | (0) | |
5 | 4 | FT Forza UL "B" | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25 | : | 18 | +7 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
6 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 37 | : | 22 | +15 | +13 | 13 | (0) | |
7 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 30 | -18 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
8 | 8 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | : | 18 | -4 | +6 | 6 | (+1) | |
9 | 9 | Patriots UL "B" | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | : | 22 | -4 | +3 | 3 | (+2) | |
10 | 5 | FK Sambular "UL" | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | +7 | 7 | (+1) | |
11 | 10 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 13 | -4 | +3 | 3 | (-3) | |
12 | 3 | Hop Trop | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 7 | +8 | +9 | 9 | (0) |